Surname Index

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Z

Letter 'W'


Walter / Walther
 Anna Walter, 1690-   (Jägerndorf)
 Anna Walther, -1690   (Jägerndorf)
 Anna Barbara Walter, 1747-   (Jägerndorf)
 Anna Maria Walther, 1676-   (Jägerndorf)
 Anna Maria Barbara Walter, 1770-1771   (Jägerndorf)
 Anna Regina Walter, ca 1689-1739   (Jägerndorf)
 Anna Rosina Walther   (Freudenthal)
 Anna Susana Kröphnir Walter   (Jägerndorf)
 Baltzer Walther, -1705   (Freudenthal; Jägerndorf)
 Catharina Walther, 1674-   (Jägerndorf)
 Daniel Valentine Walter, 1723-1743   (Jägerndorf)
 Eva Blumenthal Walther   (Jägerndorf)
 Franz Xavier Georg Walter, 1766-1766   (Jägerndorf)
 Hannß Walther   (Freudenthal)
 Hans Friedrich Walther   (Freudenthal)
 Johann Walter, 1728-1800   (Jägerndorf)
 Johann Anton Walter, 1759-1759   (Jägerndorf)
 Johann Anton Joseph Walter, 1761-1761   (Jägerndorf)
 Johann Anton Joseph Walter, 1765-1765   (Jägerndorf)
 Johann Baltzer Walter, 1686-1758   (Jägerndorf)
 Johann Nepomuc Leopold Walter, 1769-   (Jägerndorf)
 Johann Sebastian Walter, 1753-1753   (Jägerndorf)
 Joseph Anton Johann Walter, 1767-1774   (Jägerndorf)
 Joseph Benedict Walter, 1776-1776   (Jägerndorf)
 Klara Barbara Walter, 1774-1776   (Jägerndorf)
 Lorentz Walther   (Freudenthal)
 Maria Saulig Walther, 1649-1683   (Jägerndorf)
 Maria Barbara Walter, 1700-   (Jägerndorf)
 Maria Barbara Walther, 1684-1685   (Jägerndorf)
 Maria Elisabeth Walther   (Freudenthal)
 Maria Josepha Walter, 1722-1722   (Jägerndorf)
 Maria Susanna Walter, ca 1736-1803   (Jägerndorf)
 Maria Susanna Theresia Walter, 1772-1772   (Jägerndorf)
 Maria Theresia Walter, 1731-   (Jägerndorf)
 Maria Theresia Susanna "Theresia" Walter Moritz, 1763-1810   (Jägerndorf)
 Marina Wayland Walther Thiel   (Freudenthal)
 Meligior Walther   (Freudenthal)
 Rosina Naümar Walther   (Freudenthal)
 Rosina Walther, 1679-   (Jägerndorf)
 Rozina Walther, 1688-   (Jägerndorf)
 Susanna Walther, 1678-   (Jägerndorf)
 Susanna Walther, 1682-   (Jägerndorf)
 Thomas Walter, 1689-1689   (Jägerndorf)

Wangemann
 
Catharina Margaretha Patz Wangemann, 1815-1873   (Etterwinden)
 Johan Georg Wangemann

Wayland
 
Marina Wayland Walther Thiel   (Freudenthal)

Weber
 
Georg Weber, 1861-   (Hennhüll)
 Johann Weber, 1741-   (Hennhüll)
 Johann Weber   (Hennhüll)
 Johann Georg Weber, 1734-   (Hennhüll)
 Johann Paul Weber, 1727-1727   (Hennhüll)
 Joseph Weber, 1781-1850   (Hennhüll)
 Joseph Weber, ca 1732-1817   (Hennhüll; Hemau)
 Margaretha Weber Metz, 1842-1891   (Kollersried; Hennhüll; Grossetzenberg; Mantlach)
 Margaretha Weber   (Hennhüll)
 Maria Vogel Weber, 1781-
 Maria Anna Weber, 1729-   (Hennhüll)
 Maria Barbara "Barbara" Weber Spangler, 1821-1883   (Hennhüll; Kollersried)
 Maria Barbara "Barbara" Kargl Weber, 1745-1816   (Hayd; Hennhüll)
 Theres Altmann Weber, 1788-1848   (Hennhüll)

Weigert
 
Anna Maria Weigert Huber, -1772   (Kollersried)
 Anna Maria Engl Weigert, ca 1718-1796   (Hinterthann; Kollersried)
 Barbara Halbritter Weigert, 1832-
 Johann Georg Weigert   (Kollersried)
 Joseph Weigert, 1828-   (Hemau)

Weis
 
Elisabeth Weis Schnürch
 Joseph Weis   (Hermersdorf)

Wendland
 
Anna Frieda Ottilie "Tilla" Rudloff Wendland, 1884-1970   (Wenigenlupnitz; Sheboygan)
 August Wendland, 1876-1946   (Obergreisenberg; Sheboygan)
 Carl Wendland   (Obergreisenberg)
 Justine Mueller Wendland   (Obergreisenberg)

Wenzel
 
Margarthe Elisabetha Wenzel Jäger   (Gumpelstadt; Eckardtshausen)

Wölfl
 
Magdalena Wölfl Kargl

Wroblewski
 
John Wroblewski
 Sophie Komassa Wroblewski, 1881-1929   (Milwaukee)

Wyskupianka
 
Marianna Wyskupianka Makowiecki