Kreis Greifenberg/Regenwalde Surname Index

A B D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Z

Letter 'K'

(There is also a complete combined index of all surnames documented on the entire site.)


Kamke
 Wilhelmine Caroline Kamke Janke Beise, ca 1825-   (Geiglitz; Neu Labuhn)

Kasten / Casten
 
August Ferdinand Kasten, 1842-   (Arnsberg)
 Auguste Albertine Kasten Dockter, 1851-1913   (Arnsberg; Burnett; Melrose)
 Carl Hermann Kasten, 1834-   (Arnsberg)
 Caroline Friedericke Henriette Kasten Erdmann   (Borntin)
 Caroline Friederike Kasten, 1836-1836   (Arnsberg)
 Caroline Wilhelmine Kasten Kasten, 1839-   (Arnsberg; Triebs)
 Engel Casten Tews Rüge   (Behlkow)
 Hermann Carl Albert Kasten, 1846-
 Johann Friedrich Kasten, 1811-1856   (Arnsberg; Triebs)
 Maria Laabs Baatz Kasten, ca 1786-1850   (Arnsberg)
 Marie Zimdars Kasten, 1809-1867   (Arnsberg)
 Marie Emilie Kasten Sohrweide, 1831-1890   (Arnsberg; Triebs)
 Martin Kasten, 1776-1845   (Arnsberg; Triebs)
 Mathilde Kasten, 1860-1860   (Triebs)
 Wilhelmine Caroline Kasten, 1854-1855   (Arnsberg)

Kieckbusch
 
Albertine Emilie Friedrike Raasch Kieckbusch, 1863-   (Damberg; Stölitz)
 Hedwig Mathilde Margarete Kieckbusch Beise, 1890-1966   (Stölitz; Treptow; Schülp bei Nortorf)
 Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm Kieckbusch, 1858-   (Dummadel; Stölitz)
 Paul Kieckbusch   (Stölitz)

Köhler
 
Friederika Pagenkopf Wendorf Köhler, 1834-1910   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Johann Gottlieb Herman Köhler, 1836-1899   (Büssow; Gützlaffshagen)

Krakow
 
Dorothea Louisa Carolina Fröming Krakow, 1791-1825   (Woedtke; Ruhleben; Treptow)
 Johann Matrin Firedrich Krakow   (Ruhleben)

Kressin / Krössin / Kroessin
 
August Wilhelm Kressin, 1840-1915   (Darsow; Tilden; McLeod County; Meeker County; Cedar Mills; Chippewa Falls; Kenosha)
 Dorothea Rüge Krössin   (Darsow)
 Emilie Wilhelmine Heinriette Rüge Kressin, 1846-   (Gumminshof)
 Engel Pagenkopf Kroessin, 1803-1880   (Gützlaffshagen; Darsow)
 Engel Rüge Kressin   (Gummin; Darsow)
 Fredericka Kressin Dallmann, 1816-1889   (Darsow; Tilden)
 Hanna Louise Mathilde Heidtke Kressin, 1844-1872   (Mohrow; Tilden)
 Johann "Hans" Kroessin   (Darsow)
 Maria "Mary" Block Kressin, 1854-1917   (Darsow; McLeod County; Cedar Mills; Chippewa Falls; Kenosha)
 Maria Treptow Kressin, 1814-1869   (Gützlaffshagen; Darsow; Tilden)
 Marie Kressin Bentz, 1822-1908   (Darsow; Kenosha County; Kenosha)
 Martin Kressin, 1818-1890   (Darsow; Lewetzow; Eagle Point; Tilden)
 Martin Krössin   (Darsow)
 Martin Kressin   (Darsow)

Krüger / Kruger
 
Bertha Auguste Therese Krüger Frömming, 1835-1912   (Hoff; Suckowshof; Treptow)
 Charlotta Sophia Friederika Kruger Krüger, 1800-1826   (Baldebuß)
 Johann Friedrich Krüger   (Baldebuß; Hoff)
 Johanna Friederike Caroline Krüger Krüger   (Hoff)

Kuphal
 
Eduard Heinrich Kuphal, 1858-1919   (Gumtow)
 Johanne Louise Strenzke Kuphal, ca 1817-   (Gumtow)
 Martha Charlotte Augusta Blank Kuphal, 1864-   (Behlkow; Ludwigshorst; Görke; Gumtow)
 Martin Kuphal, 1811-1873   (Klein Zapplin; Gumtow)

Kurth
 
Sophia Louisa Johanna Wilhelmina "Wilhelmine" Kurth Brandt   (Molstow)